Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,283.351,284.251,276.85+0.75+0.06%
CopperMar 192.6712.6842.666-0.048-1.77%
US Coffee CMar 19104.55105.70104.30-0.40-0.38%
Brent OilMar 1961.5262.8361.37-1.22-1.94%
London Sugar354.70355.40353.20+1.50+0.42%
SilverMar 1915.34815.35715.197-0.051-0.33%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1925.2425.3024.25+0.74+3.02%