Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,202.801,208.201,200.30-3.00-0.25%
CopperDec 182.7362.7402.588+0.085+3.21%
US Coffee CDec 1895.8598.2095.15-1.40-1.44%
Brent OilNov 1878.8479.7277.50+0.79+1.01%
London Sugar330.10338.40329.90+1.20+0.36%
SilverDec 1814.18014.26514.105-0.043-0.30%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1820.9421.3819.30+0.97+4.86%