Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 211,821.601,822.551,813.45+5.90+0.32%
CopperJul 214.64984.65654.5980+0.0400+0.87%
US Coffee CJul 21153.53155.43148.95+3.68+2.46%
Brent OilJul 2168.3968.4167.97+0.30+0.44%
London Sugar461.20466.00459.40-1.20-0.26%
SilverJul 2127.60827.67727.352+0.131+0.48%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2149.9150.4849.19+0.46+0.93%