Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,269.301,274.401,268.80-1.40-0.11%
CopperSep 183.0583.0673.048+0.009+0.30%
US Coffee CSep 18117.03117.47116.17+0.81+0.70%
Brent OilSep 1874.0674.1073.59-1.26-1.67%
London Sugar344.50345.00341.80+2.70+0.79%
SilverJul 1816.37016.48516.365-0.089-0.54%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1815.1215.2014.70+0.31+2.09%