Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,183.401,186.601,178.80-0.60-0.05%
CopperSep 182.6062.6322.599-0.011-0.40%
US Coffee CSep 18101.85102.58101.75-0.07-0.07%
Brent OilOct 1871.7871.9071.24+0.35+0.49%
London Sugar311.20314.30310.70+0.40+0.13%
SilverSep 1814.63514.75014.575-0.078-0.53%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1818.0918.2817.91-0.07-0.39%