Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,244.601,245.101,237.60+4.90+0.40%
CopperSep 182.7842.8002.765+0.019+0.71%
US Coffee CSep 18110.53110.67110.28+0.11+0.10%
Brent OilSep 1871.8972.4271.37+0.05+0.07%
London Sugar345.10349.30340.20+6.00+1.77%
SilverSep 1815.87515.88515.760+0.063+0.40%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1816.0616.2315.83-0.03-0.19%