Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 201,688.351,723.151,671.85-39.05-2.26%
CopperJul 202.5422.5712.481+0.052+2.11%
US Coffee CJul 2098.9399.8097.03+0.78+0.79%
Brent OilAug 2041.9742.4539.72+1.98+4.95%
London Sugar392.90397.90385.00+8.10+2.10%
SilverJul 2017.56718.05217.378-0.494-2.74%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2023.1923.2722.04+0.96+4.32%