Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 201,811.351,814.451,807.70-2.05-0.11%
CopperSep 202.92472.97582.9188-0.0138-0.47%
US Coffee CSep 2097.7398.7096.83-0.92-0.93%
Brent OilSep 2043.2443.2442.95+0.34+0.79%
London Sugar334.90335.90332.20-0.20-0.06%
SilverSep 2019.69219.77719.617+0.162+0.83%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2030.2030.3429.98+0.54+1.82%