Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 181,353.601,353.901,349.60-2.60-0.19%
CopperMar 183.2433.2453.235+0.004+0.12%
US Coffee CMay 18120.45120.45120.450.000.00%
Brent OilApr 1865.3665.4265.24+0.48+0.74%
London Sugar356.80362.80355.00-4.30-1.19%
SilverMar 1816.69016.69016.590-0.022-0.13%
Carbon EmissionsMar 189.509.629.40-0.02-0.21%