Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,230.001,231.901,228.20-0.10-0.01%
CopperDec 182.7432.7452.728+0.012+0.44%
US Coffee CDec 18122.05124.28121.00-0.30-0.25%
Brent OilDec 1879.4179.7479.31+0.12+0.15%
London Sugar378.60383.00374.50+0.10+0.03%
SilverDec 1814.61514.65014.590+0.011+0.08%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1819.2719.3918.70-0.02-0.10%