Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 211,734.501,745.301,730.25-10.30-0.59%
CopperMay 214.02074.05903.9888-0.0193-0.48%
US Coffee CMay 21128.60128.78125.90+1.35+1.06%
Brent OilJun 2163.6364.2862.42+0.68+1.08%
London Sugar422.50429.90421.200.000%
SilverMay 2124.86525.32824.738-0.460-1.82%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2144.4144.6243.53+0.77+1.76%