Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,246.251,251.701,244.45-3.75-0.30%
CopperMar 192.7682.8042.763-0.002-0.07%
US Coffee CMar 19104.10104.40101.80+1.05+1.02%
Brent OilFeb 1961.6462.0259.34+1.49+2.48%
London Sugar343.20346.80341.90-1.50-0.44%
SilverMar 1914.83214.89814.768-0.019-0.13%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1822.7122.7521.90+0.96+4.41%