Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 201,957.751,968.001,951.50+7.85+0.40%
CopperDec 203.10703.11683.0648+0.0360+1.17%
US Coffee CDec 20114.20119.38113.40-3.80-3.22%
Brent OilNov 2043.0943.7942.53-0.21-0.48%
London Sugar371.50372.50365.50+3.30+0.90%
SilverDec 2026.96527.57826.875-0.135-0.50%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2027.9628.8727.80-0.42-1.48%