Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 201,952.501,960.701,876.50+6.20+0.32%
CopperSep 202.89182.90222.8085+0.0163+0.57%
US Coffee CSep 20111.78113.88110.65+0.43+0.39%
Brent OilOct 2045.2045.4944.50+0.70+1.57%
London Sugar371.90373.60365.00+1.30+0.35%
SilverSep 2026.04026.34023.590-0.009-0.03%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2025.9626.0725.58-0.25-0.95%