Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,074.504,079.224,001.80-0.100.00%
CopperDec 266.66056.66906.5410+0.0105+0.16%
US Coffee CDec 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Brent OilJan 27109.72111.90109.07+0.31+0.28%
London SugarNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
SilverDec 2654.51354.62052.730+0.003+0.00%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.2588.9387.60+0.06+0.07%